Welcome to OCS Inventory NG community support, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Please ask questions only in English or French.

Release 2.6 available

The official documentation can be found on http://wiki.ocsinventory-ng.org. Read it before asking your question.

Sérveur pour WIndows [closed]

Salut,
Est-ce qu'il y a une version sérveur pour Windows 10 ?
je ne trouve pas une version pour Windows mais prétendument il y a. Peut-être à GitHub?
closed with the note: Problème Résolu
in OCS Inventory NG server for Windows by (1.2k points)
closed by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
il n'y a plus de version Windows de ocs-inventory
beaucoup de salutations
by (9.7k points)
selected by
0 votes
C'est dommage. Merci beaucoup.
by (1.2k points)
0 votes
Bonjour,

La version Windows était faite pour du développement pas pour la production.

Cordialement

Frank
by (70.7k points)
 
Powered by Question2Answer
...