Welcome to OCS Inventory NG community support, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Please ask questions only in English or French.

Release 2.9.1 available

The official documentation can be found on http://wiki.ocsinventory-ng.org. Read it before asking your question.

Ocsreports : Pbd'affichage du menu doublons [closed]

J'ai un soucis d'affichage depuis la mise à jour en 2.9.1 que je n'avais pas encore remarqué. 

la fenêtre n'affiche plus les colonnes permettant de voir les numéros de séries, adresses mac. etc.

Quelqu'un a déjà eu ceci?

closed with the note: réponse donnée
in OCS Inventory NG server for Unix by (600 points)
closed by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
That is the new design of OCS Reports.
by (4.2k points)
selected by
0 votes
En effet! il suffit de cliquer sur le lien en plein milieu...

c'était juste sous mon nez..
Merci pchamorro!
by (600 points)
 
Powered by Question2Answer
...